Welcome to Mafia Info Center!


Search


NameTFFLast 1 hourLast 1 day
Hoshi_2,882,3511,43351,995
TheGodFather_LaCN7,075,8343,06748,555
Kurupt-SR4,485,190-15743,190
FearlessOrc3,458,32692142,887
Pepsels-SR3,141,98373540,886
JustKillinTime2,810,4591,08830,187
FighterOfLife_LaCN1,895,26155128,966
Burntorc_LoP2,376,93170225,707
ibykus3,051,62473824,515
Zanax2,158,25923224,013
WhiteWulf_LaCN1,779,52948323,351
Dank-2,005,0361,00723,275
Nothing2,745,6841,06723,201
Silent-Killer2,959,3994,43022,694
eTaHp2,339,9954,24122,309
Dark_Mirage2,124,00545817,022
Screwy1,079,95467816,484
macmoney2,629,1711,00815,119
chosen3,097,30443815,049
Sparks809,052-22812,819
Niels969,8113512,200
Machine1,386,321-39912,123
R0TTEN1,541,1817611,454
MrHARDCORE986,3808711,113
A1B21,030,378-410,258
Bolio_TVM1,222,428-24110,014
Bogdanel-SR1,379,566-2,8599,957
lexrenegade106,05009,251
Commanda_Keen823,04108,625
Deathwing_LaCN3,814,042-14,8135,699
ROLYAT39,3823085,214
PrinceOfChaos_LaCN257,6061,0945,024
Sharabash-SR7,512,4622,0834,955
mister_j682,756-114,602
blackpirate770,05302,140
datbod319,466-1061,283
arcadia88789812300
Goliath-SR2,428,402-5,913-1,914
Eric_Cartman784,235-639-5,734
TheCunningStunt1,050,26618,833-6,998
Destructo-1,894,61139-37,089