Welcome to Mafia Info Center!


Search


NameTFFLast 1 hourLast 1 day
Sharabash-SR368,0772,73269,385
TheGodFather_LaCN350,2542,33264,228
Kurupt-SR246,1051,89945,749
JustKillinTime217,43094237,827
ibykus196,5021,52737,312
Deathwing_LaCN196,7401,64135,968
macmoney144,0071,20533,094
Silent-Killer193,3911,54731,993
Pepsels-SR175,5631,76130,586
chosen165,1541,51529,312
Nothing157,45071728,529
FearlessOrc182,5941,61427,450
Goliath-SR129,8341,20822,576
Zanax101,95069721,575
Burntorc_LoP112,7841,17920,978
Bogdanel-SR141,74782520,166
Dark_Mirage107,4221,24519,239
Machine101,2111,36518,146
R0TTEN84,6281,96014,516
FighterOfLife_LaCN71,82992413,243
lexrenegade49,0064,89211,275
eTaHp63,3352918,354
Destructo-91,4821,2927,682
WhiteWulf_LaCN47,1123627,318
Dank-60,4271,6207,157
mister_j21,4242076,954
Commanda_Keen37,1242926,857
A1B237,1092475,999
blackpirate40,1573295,836
MrHARDCORE29,3341705,283
Bolio_TVM56,1067815,253
ROLYAT39,3823085,214
Niels79,5426834,800
Eric_Cartman26,9097154,556
PrinceOfChaos_LaCN25,6992503,883
Sparks23,49201,837